bohemian_joker (bohemian_joker) wrote,
bohemian_joker
bohemian_joker

  • Mood:

Living in a Material World, I'm a Material Girl

Tags: heroes, movie, omg, real life, review, shopping, ugly betty, uni, wtf
Subscribe

  • It's gotta be Bunnies

    Okey, Here I am again. Tonight I just escaped from my flatmate to make kinda of movida or happy hour, I went to Uni at *coff coff* 6 PM and some…

  • Unpredictable? Just a little bit

    Someone is voodoing me *can I invent a new verb? Yes, I can* The Friday exam seemed to be cursed by some anonimous entity. I arrived at…

  • I want to Break Free

    Just a quick update for you, my beloved friends. I know you're anxious to know what a hell happened to your heroine. Yep, I'm in Parma now. I lie in…

  • Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 2 comments